|
bis 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
inhalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelwertung Eternitbahnen (Abt.2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerinnen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patricia Gras |
MGC Millennium Lorsch |
28 |
27 |
24 |
26 |
105 |
26,25 |
2 |
Michaela Zwirlein |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
24 |
25 |
37 |
30 |
116 |
29,00 |
3 |
Sarah Schumacher |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
26 |
32 |
31 |
28 |
117 |
29,25 |
4 |
Valerie Wilhelms |
BSC Ennepetal |
27 |
29 |
28 |
33 |
117 |
29,25 |
5 |
Melissa Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
31 |
31 |
25 |
31 |
118 |
29,50 |
6 |
Michaela Krane |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
33 |
24 |
25 |
37 |
119 |
29,75 |
7 |
Chantal Keiper |
1.MGC Oberthal |
31 |
34 |
26 |
30 |
121 |
30,25 |
8 |
Jana Willnus |
BGC Diepholz |
30 |
31 |
36 |
31 |
128 |
32,00 |
9 |
Alexandra Fischer |
BGS Hardenberg-Pötter |
39 |
32 |
33 |
29 |
133 |
33,25 |
10 |
Melanie Jurgeleit |
BSV 86 München |
32 |
32 |
41 |
30 |
135 |
33,75 |
11 |
Selina Krauss |
1.MGC Mainz |
33 |
32 |
37 |
39 |
141 |
35,25 |
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jean-Pierre Bonacker |
SSC Attendorn |
22 |
27 |
24 |
27 |
100 |
25,00 |
2 |
Robin Forsberg |
SSC Attendorn |
27 |
24 |
24 |
28 |
103 |
25,75 |
3 |
Steven Weiß |
1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
22 |
28 |
27 |
28 |
105 |
26,25 |
4 |
Severin Blümer |
SSC Attendorn |
29 |
29 |
24 |
28 |
110 |
27,50 |
5 |
Andre Kobbe |
1.BGC Wolfsburg |
27 |
26 |
29 |
28 |
110 |
27,50 |
6 |
Robin Dickes |
BGSV Castrop 1961 |
27 |
27 |
28 |
31 |
113 |
28,25 |
7 |
Patrick Barz |
VfM Berlin |
26 |
33 |
29 |
27 |
115 |
28,75 |
8 |
Noah Seifert |
BGC Assindia Essen |
31 |
28 |
27 |
30 |
116 |
29,00 |
9 |
Malte Biegler |
1.MGC Mainz |
26 |
29 |
33 |
28 |
116 |
29,00 |
10 |
Julian Möhler |
TV Niederstetten 1862 |
25 |
33 |
30 |
28 |
116 |
29,00 |
11 |
Marc Schub |
MSK Olching |
31 |
29 |
24 |
33 |
117 |
29,25 |
12 |
Silvio Krauss |
1.MGC Mainz |
36 |
30 |
26 |
25 |
117 |
29,25 |
13 |
Felix Hasenberg |
SGC Hagen |
36 |
26 |
30 |
28 |
120 |
30,00 |
14 |
Lucas Nierobisch |
1.BGC Leipzig |
33 |
32 |
31 |
24 |
120 |
30,00 |
15 |
Ole Biegler |
1.MGC Mainz |
30 |
25 |
34 |
33 |
122 |
30,50 |
16 |
Lukas Lindemann |
BGSV Bad Homburg |
33 |
35 |
32 |
23 |
123 |
30,75 |
17 |
Lars Sprengkamp |
MGF Magdeburg |
31 |
29 |
29 |
34 |
123 |
30,75 |
18 |
Timo Wenner |
1.CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
34 |
28 |
29 |
33 |
124 |
31,00 |
19 |
Moritz Maul |
SG Arheilgen |
33 |
29 |
36 |
26 |
124 |
31,00 |
20 |
Maurice Freund |
SG Arheilgen |
31 |
28 |
34 |
31 |
124 |
31,00 |
21 |
Jan Würthle |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
31 |
28 |
34 |
34 |
127 |
31,75 |
22 |
Fabian Hofmann |
ASV Pegnitz |
25 |
37 |
31 |
35 |
128 |
32,00 |
23 |
Sönke Vogelsberg |
Hamburger MC Rahlstedt |
32 |
31 |
35 |
35 |
133 |
33,25 |
24 |
Lukas Schrader |
MGF Magdeburg |
33 |
31 |
38 |
34 |
136 |
34,00 |
25 |
Adrian Batschkus |
1. Münchener MGC |
30 |
34 |
37 |
37 |
138 |
34,50 |
26 |
Tobias Sturm |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
37 |
35 |
32 |
43 |
147 |
36,75 |
27 |
John Gold |
MGF Magdeburg |
43 |
34 |
40 |
32 |
149 |
37,25 |
28 |
Jan-Erik Rusch |
MGF Magdeburg |
37 |
34 |
38 |
40 |
149 |
37,25 |
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maike Haupt |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten |
32 |
26 |
26 |
25 |
109 |
27,25 |
2 |
Laura Heckel |
SG Arheilgen |
26 |
27 |
30 |
30 |
113 |
28,25 |
3 |
Isabell Raschke |
BGC Diepholz |
30 |
29 |
27 |
28 |
114 |
28,50 |
4 |
Patricia Fischbeck |
1.MGC 1970 Göttingen |
24 |
33 |
27 |
31 |
115 |
28,75 |
5 |
Rebecca Hoch |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
32 |
33 |
26 |
33 |
124 |
31,00 |
6 |
Simone Werner |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
29 |
35 |
40 |
26 |
130 |
32,50 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jan Peter Lichtenberg |
1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
93 |
23,25 |
2 |
Marc Pape |
1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
24,25 |
3 |
Sebastian Piekorz |
1.MGC Mainz |
23 |
25 |
26 |
23 |
97 |
24,25 |
4 |
Yannick Burdorf |
MC Tigers Künsebeck |
25 |
25 |
22 |
25 |
97 |
24,25 |
5 |
Manuel Szablikowski |
1.MGC Mainz |
28 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
99 |
24,75 |
6 |
Marco Willnus |
1.MGC 1970 Göttingen |
25 |
26 |
25 |
24 |
100 |
25,00 |
7 |
Lennart Kleiner |
1.MGC 1970 Göttingen |
26 |
29 |
24 |
22 |
101 |
25,25 |
8 |
Marc-Dominic Klemm |
1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
27 |
101 |
25,25 |
9 |
Christian Zielaff |
1.MSC Wesel 6.6.1966 |
26 |
27 |
23 |
25 |
101 |
25,25 |
10 |
Tim Adamczyk |
SG Arheilgen |
26 |
27 |
22 |
27 |
102 |
25,50 |
11 |
Daniel Bärsch |
1.BGC Leipzig |
23 |
27 |
27 |
26 |
103 |
25,75 |
12 |
Philip Kobbe |
1.BGC Wolfsburg |
28 |
23 |
27 |
27 |
105 |
26,25 |
13 |
Johannes Lieber |
1.BGC Leipzig |
28 |
28 |
23 |
26 |
105 |
26,25 |
14 |
Pascal Becker |
1.BGC Wolfsburg |
28 |
26 |
25 |
26 |
105 |
26,25 |
15 |
Nico Knäulein |
MGV Ansbach |
30 |
26 |
21 |
28 |
105 |
26,25 |
16 |
Anton Dillinger |
1.MGV Spandau Berlin |
27 |
22 |
30 |
27 |
106 |
26,50 |
17 |
Maximilian Frech |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
31 |
28 |
19 |
29 |
107 |
26,75 |
18 |
Max Rosendahl |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
28 |
29 |
27 |
23 |
107 |
26,75 |
19 |
Kevin Neumann |
1.BGC Wolfsburg |
26 |
25 |
30 |
28 |
109 |
27,25 |
20 |
Christoph Fischer |
1.MGV Spandau Berlin |
27 |
30 |
27 |
25 |
109 |
27,25 |
21 |
Christian Fritz |
MGC Ostheim / Rhön |
28 |
25 |
30 |
26 |
109 |
27,25 |
22 |
Alexander Mrohs |
Hamburger MC Rahlstedt |
27 |
28 |
29 |
25 |
109 |
27,25 |
23 |
Philip Deutschmann |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten |
24 |
28 |
26 |
32 |
110 |
27,50 |
24 |
René Springob |
MSK Neheim-Hüsten |
29 |
25 |
27 |
30 |
111 |
27,75 |
25 |
Patrik Machon |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
31 |
28 |
32 |
21 |
112 |
28,00 |
26 |
Hendrik Göttmann |
SG Arheilgen |
30 |
29 |
23 |
30 |
112 |
28,00 |
27 |
Tobias Richter |
1.MC Weinheim |
30 |
26 |
25 |
31 |
112 |
28,00 |
28 |
Manuel Möhler |
TV Niederstetten 1862 |
27 |
35 |
21 |
29 |
112 |
28,00 |
29 |
Lukas Neumann |
MC Tigers Künsebeck |
31 |
25 |
27 |
30 |
113 |
28,25 |
30 |
Tristan Kleiner |
1.MGC 1970 Göttingen |
27 |
30 |
31 |
26 |
114 |
28,50 |
31 |
Maximilian Kuch |
1.MGV Spandau Berlin |
33 |
30 |
26 |
25 |
114 |
28,50 |
32 |
Roger Müller |
Hamburger MC Rahlstedt |
29 |
32 |
26 |
28 |
115 |
28,75 |
33 |
Ingmar Heipel |
SG Arheilgen |
26 |
28 |
30 |
31 |
115 |
28,75 |
34 |
Thorben Baumgart |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten |
25 |
29 |
29 |
32 |
115 |
28,75 |
35 |
Dominik Ullrich |
1.MGC Mainz |
31 |
28 |
27 |
30 |
116 |
29,00 |
36 |
Daniel Ertl |
MGV Ansbach |
31 |
30 |
26 |
29 |
116 |
29,00 |
37 |
Kai Hengstler |
1.BGC Singen 1974 |
31 |
28 |
26 |
32 |
117 |
29,25 |
38 |
Phillipp Lange |
BGSV Castrop 1961 |
31 |
25 |
31 |
32 |
119 |
29,75 |
39 |
Kilian Horn |
MGSC Hachenburg Westerwald |
25 |
35 |
32 |
27 |
119 |
29,75 |
40 |
Simon Willnus |
BGC Diepholz |
26 |
32 |
30 |
34 |
122 |
30,50 |
41 |
Nehemia Türk |
1.MGC Mainz |
32 |
40 |
32 |
25 |
129 |
32,25 |
42 |
Brian Suchomel |
MC Tigers Künsebeck |
32 |
33 |
35 |
30 |
130 |
32,50 |
43 |
Lars Becker |
SG Arheilgen |
33 |
37 |
40 |
36 |
146 |
36,50 |
|
dm-wertung |
beton (abt.1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|