|
meisterschaften |
|
filzbahnen |
|
|
eternitbahnen |
|
je 5 runden filz + eternit |
|
struktur (archiv) |
|
133 |
(122) |
31 |
|
|
132 |
(128) |
22 |
|
26 |
(26) |
276 |
|
inhalt (archiv) |
|
265 |
(274) |
35 |
|
|
265 |
(282) |
25 |
|
53 |
(53) |
294 |
|
home (site) |
|
398 |
|
51 |
|
|
397 |
|
36 |
|
79 |
|
400 |
|
Damen |
Vorrunden |
F |
E |
F |
E |
F |
E |
F |
E |
B |
E |
Ergebnis |
Schnitt |
1 |
Nicole Piechotta |
1.MGC Göttingen |
28 |
23 |
29 |
21 |
27 |
22 |
29 |
22 |
36 |
25 |
262 |
26,2 |
2 |
Gaby Rahmlow |
SV Lurup |
31 |
23 |
34 |
22 |
33 |
23 |
32 |
22 |
34 |
21 |
275 |
27,5 |
3 |
Nicole Warnecke |
BGC Uerdingen |
36 |
23 |
33 |
21 |
31 |
25 |
30 |
24 |
32 |
22 |
277 |
27,7 |
4 |
Nicole Gundert-Greiffendorf |
1.MGC Mainz |
35 |
21 |
31 |
26 |
29 |
24 |
35 |
23 |
35 |
25 |
284 |
28,4 |
5 |
Alice Kobisch |
1.MGC Mainz |
38 |
24 |
31 |
19 |
36 |
24 |
34 |
23 |
34 |
24 |
287 |
28,7 |
6 |
Katharina Nitsche |
SG Arheilgen |
33 |
31 |
32 |
23 |
37 |
22 |
34 |
27 |
29 |
24 |
292 |
29,2 |
7 |
Alexandra von dem Knesebeck |
1.MGC Göttingen |
37 |
31 |
36 |
24 |
37 |
20 |
34 |
20 |
37 |
25 |
301 |
30,1 |
8 |
Pia Riebesam |
BGC Uerdingen |
39 |
29 |
37 |
26 |
31 |
29 |
36 |
21 |
33 |
26 |
307 |
30,7 |
9 |
Simone Kohfeld |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
32 |
24 |
41 |
26 |
28 |
23 |
39 |
30 |
41 |
23 |
307 |
30,7 |
10 |
Christiane Wamboldt |
MSK Olching |
37 |
26 |
37 |
22 |
45 |
21 |
32 |
26 |
36 |
27 |
309 |
30,9 |
11 |
Marion Pscherer |
MSK Olching |
38 |
28 |
36 |
28 |
34 |
27 |
42 |
29 |
39 |
26 |
327 |
32,7 |
12 |
Claudia Kuhn |
BGC Neutraubling |
43 |
27 |
39 |
30 |
40 |
32 |
37 |
23 |
31 |
27 |
329 |
32,9 |
13 |
Anja Richter |
1.MGC Göttingen |
33 |
25 |
43 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
40 |
32 |
38 |
32 |
333 |
33,3 |
14 |
Beatriz Grüßinger |
MGF Rheinstetten 02 |
37 |
26 |
39 |
27 |
46 |
28 |
39 |
25 |
47 |
30 |
344 |
34,4 |
15 |
Britta Brandt-Lagerquist |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
44 |
30 |
47 |
30 |
46 |
27 |
35 |
30 |
45 |
34 |
368 |
36,8 |
16 |
Kirsten Wimmer |
TSV Pfungstadt |
46 |
32 |
44 |
33 |
51 |
36 |
48 |
31 |
44 |
35 |
400 |
40,0 |
|
Herren |
Vorrunden |
F |
E |
F |
E |
F |
E |
F |
E |
F |
E |
Ergebnis |
Schnitt |
1 |
Harald Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg - Pötter |
30 |
22 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
19 |
28 |
18 |
29 |
24 |
240 |
24,0 |
2 |
Alexander Junkermann |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
28 |
20 |
29 |
21 |
29 |
24 |
26 |
21 |
30 |
20 |
248 |
24,8 |
3 |
Walter Erlbruch |
BGS Hardenberg - Pötter |
31 |
21 |
32 |
20 |
26 |
21 |
30 |
21 |
30 |
22 |
254 |
25,4 |
4 |
Lars Greiffendorf |
1.MGC Mainz |
26 |
22 |
27 |
19 |
32 |
21 |
32 |
18 |
37 |
20 |
254 |
25,4 |
5 |
Daniel Klosek |
SG Arheilgen |
28 |
22 |
28 |
23 |
34 |
20 |
28 |
22 |
31 |
21 |
257 |
25,7 |
6 |
Marco Templin |
1.MGC Mainz |
33 |
21 |
30 |
21 |
26 |
22 |
32 |
22 |
30 |
21 |
258 |
25,8 |
7 |
Marco Balzer |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
31 |
23 |
33 |
20 |
27 |
26 |
27 |
21 |
29 |
23 |
260 |
26,0 |
8 |
Sven Helldörfer |
1.NMC Kelheim |
32 |
27 |
27 |
24 |
28 |
24 |
29 |
22 |
30 |
20 |
263 |
26,3 |
9 |
Felix Gerhardt |
MGC Murnau am Staffelsee |
32 |
21 |
34 |
22 |
28 |
19 |
29 |
22 |
37 |
19 |
263 |
26,3 |
10 |
Benjamin Güth |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
30 |
22 |
31 |
22 |
31 |
23 |
28 |
21 |
35 |
21 |
264 |
26,4 |
11 |
Roland Kalka |
MSK Olching |
27 |
24 |
32 |
21 |
30 |
21 |
32 |
23 |
34 |
23 |
267 |
26,7 |
12 |
Robert Hahn |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
33 |
23 |
33 |
21 |
29 |
20 |
33 |
23 |
30 |
22 |
267 |
26,7 |
13 |
Udo Rathje |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
34 |
21 |
30 |
20 |
30 |
24 |
32 |
23 |
30 |
24 |
268 |
26,8 |
14 |
Miroslav Stoparic |
1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
28 |
20 |
33 |
21 |
33 |
23 |
35 |
22 |
34 |
19 |
268 |
26,8 |
15 |
Marcel Noack |
1.MGC Mainz |
34 |
25 |
32 |
21 |
27 |
24 |
32 |
20 |
32 |
22 |
269 |
26,9 |
16 |
Lucas Scholz |
1.MGC Mainz |
31 |
21 |
26 |
25 |
31 |
25 |
36 |
22 |
28 |
24 |
269 |
26,9 |
17 |
Timo Greiffendorf |
BGS Hardenberg - Pötter |
32 |
24 |
29 |
19 |
28 |
24 |
30 |
24 |
35 |
25 |
270 |
27,0 |
18 |
Oleg Klassen |
MGC putter Künzell 1970 |
34 |
25 |
34 |
20 |
31 |
23 |
33 |
20 |
29 |
22 |
271 |
27,1 |
19 |
Florian Wietz |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
31 |
24 |
35 |
25 |
33 |
20 |
29 |
25 |
29 |
21 |
272 |
27,2 |
20 |
Max Hermann |
1.MGC Mainz |
31 |
22 |
32 |
23 |
30 |
22 |
31 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
273 |
27,3 |
21 |
René Lemke |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
34 |
27 |
29 |
26 |
29 |
22 |
30 |
22 |
34 |
22 |
275 |
27,5 |
22 |
Frank Völzke |
H.M.C. Büttgen |
28 |
24 |
31 |
23 |
32 |
23 |
33 |
21 |
36 |
24 |
275 |
27,5 |
23 |
Markus Janßen |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
30 |
24 |
31 |
22 |
27 |
23 |
33 |
24 |
34 |
27 |
275 |
27,5 |
24 |
Achim Braungart-Zink |
SG Arheilgen |
34 |
22 |
36 |
24 |
29 |
20 |
34 |
23 |
36 |
18 |
276 |
27,6 |
25 |
Martin Stöckle |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
34 |
25 |
35 |
24 |
29 |
27 |
27 |
21 |
31 |
24 |
277 |
27,7 |
26 |
Achim Paulsen |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
34 |
20 |
37 |
20 |
31 |
21 |
36 |
21 |
33 |
24 |
277 |
27,7 |
27 |
Sascha Albrecht |
1.MGC Göttingen |
34 |
20 |
39 |
20 |
30 |
23 |
33 |
25 |
33 |
21 |
278 |
27,8 |
28 |
Marco Meffert |
MGC Dormagen-Brechten |
33 |
23 |
29 |
23 |
32 |
24 |
26 |
28 |
34 |
26 |
278 |
27,8 |
29 |
Stephan Behrens |
MGC AS Witten 1963 |
32 |
21 |
33 |
24 |
28 |
23 |
36 |
23 |
36 |
23 |
279 |
27,9 |
30 |
Igor Pekrul |
MGC putter Künzell 1970 |
35 |
24 |
31 |
22 |
36 |
22 |
29 |
22 |
34 |
25 |
280 |
28,0 |
31 |
Frank Seidler |
BGSV Kerpen |
31 |
27 |
30 |
25 |
35 |
21 |
34 |
20 |
35 |
22 |
280 |
28,0 |
32 |
Rudolf Pull |
1.MGC Mainz |
37 |
21 |
34 |
23 |
32 |
22 |
31 |
22 |
35 |
24 |
281 |
28,1 |
33 |
Sebastian Heine |
1.MSC Wesel 6.6.66 |
32 |
25 |
35 |
21 |
34 |
26 |
34 |
23 |
29 |
22 |
281 |
28,1 |
34 |
Christian Pannek |
1.MGC Mainz |
32 |
23 |
30 |
24 |
34 |
27 |
32 |
23 |
33 |
24 |
282 |
28,2 |
35 |
Kris Stille |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
34 |
22 |
34 |
23 |
32 |
24 |
37 |
22 |
34 |
21 |
283 |
28,3 |
36 |
Markus Haller |
1.NMC Kelheim |
32 |
19 |
36 |
24 |
39 |
22 |
36 |
20 |
31 |
25 |
284 |
28,4 |
37 |
David Ott |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten |
29 |
26 |
33 |
30 |
31 |
22 |
39 |
21 |
30 |
24 |
285 |
28,5 |
38 |
Andreas Kreuzer |
ASV Pegnitz |
37 |
24 |
34 |
24 |
29 |
24 |
34 |
24 |
31 |
25 |
286 |
28,6 |
39 |
Markus Schmälzle |
MGF Waldshut 74 |
31 |
19 |
28 |
25 |
39 |
28 |
33 |
24 |
37 |
25 |
289 |
28,9 |
40 |
Oliver Rathjens |
1.MSC Wesel 6.6.66 |
29 |
25 |
39 |
29 |
32 |
22 |
31 |
26 |
33 |
24 |
290 |
29,0 |
41 |
Markus Büdenbender |
Bochumer Minigolf-Club 1960 |
32 |
23 |
37 |
22 |
30 |
24 |
37 |
28 |
31 |
27 |
291 |
29,1 |
42 |
Björn Voß |
Niendorfer MC von 1963 |
32 |
23 |
35 |
24 |
35 |
25 |
37 |
22 |
32 |
27 |
292 |
29,2 |
43 |
Peter Nowsky |
1.MGC Göttingen |
33 |
24 |
31 |
27 |
36 |
25 |
32 |
23 |
37 |
25 |
293 |
29,3 |
44 |
Günter Schwarz |
BGSV Kerpen |
33 |
23 |
31 |
24 |
33 |
26 |
36 |
28 |
35 |
24 |
293 |
29,3 |
45 |
Michael Ritschel |
MC Ilvesheim |
37 |
25 |
34 |
26 |
32 |
24 |
36 |
26 |
32 |
21 |
293 |
29,3 |
46 |
Danny Hense |
1.MGC Köln 1961 |
37 |
27 |
38 |
24 |
33 |
22 |
35 |
23 |
33 |
21 |
293 |
29,3 |
47 |
Christian Haeger |
Bochumer Minigolf-Club 1960 |
39 |
26 |
31 |
25 |
33 |
24 |
35 |
24 |
31 |
26 |
294 |
29,4 |
48 |
Marcus Diekert |
Preetzer TSV |
30 |
25 |
36 |
21 |
39 |
24 |
35 |
27 |
33 |
25 |
295 |
29,5 |
49 |
Holger Götz |
BGC Neutraubling |
33 |
24 |
37 |
24 |
34 |
25 |
35 |
26 |
33 |
26 |
297 |
29,7 |
50 |
Andreas Wittke |
1.MGC Köln 1961 |
40 |
25 |
33 |
23 |
33 |
27 |
31 |
21 |
40 |
28 |
301 |
30,1 |
51 |
Daniel Christ |
FC Union Ulzburg |
33 |
22 |
33 |
27 |
34 |
30 |
39 |
23 |
37 |
24 |
302 |
30,2 |
52 |
Matthias Guhe |
1.MSC Wesel 6.6.66 |
34 |
27 |
39 |
23 |
32 |
31 |
34 |
27 |
32 |
24 |
303 |
30,3 |
53 |
Markus Kuntermann |
1.MSC Wesel 6.6.66 |
32 |
20 |
38 |
30 |
40 |
27 |
34 |
28 |
33 |
25 |
307 |
30,7 |
54 |
Marc Steinhoff |
SG Arheilgen |
35 |
30 |
34 |
29 |
41 |
26 |
31 |
30 |
27 |
24 |
307 |
30,7 |
55 |
Daniel Maar |
BGSV Castrop 1961 |
33 |
25 |
38 |
30 |
37 |
26 |
36 |
24 |
31 |
30 |
310 |
31,0 |
56 |
Holger Nitsche |
SG Arheilgen |
38 |
25 |
36 |
25 |
33 |
28 |
37 |
29 |
37 |
24 |
312 |
31,2 |
57 |
Dirk Lumma |
1.MGC Köln 1961 |
37 |
23 |
43 |
22 |
35 |
27 |
37 |
29 |
36 |
23 |
312 |
31,2 |
58 |
Thomas Bonesky |
BGC Bremen |
38 |
23 |
38 |
24 |
33 |
27 |
42 |
25 |
37 |
33 |
320 |
32,0 |
59 |
Kurt Peinelt |
1.MGC Ludwigshafen |
33 |
24 |
36 |
23 |
39 |
30 |
44 |
26 |
41 |
26 |
322 |
32,2 |
60 |
Kai Karpa |
BGV Backumer Tal Herten |
38 |
30 |
33 |
27 |
37 |
32 |
37 |
26 |
34 |
35 |
329 |
32,9 |
61 |
Christian Wamboldt |
MSK Olching |
37 |
23 |
39 |
31 |
43 |
29 |
39 |
29 |
36 |
26 |
332 |
33,2 |
62 |
Dirk Scheikowski |
1.MSC Wesel 6.6.66 |
49 |
24 |
40 |
23 |
35 |
28 |
42 |
26 |
41 |
33 |
341 |
34,1 |
63 |
Jens Borggraefe |
MGC Biebertal |
41 |
29 |
38 |
28 |
35 |
28 |
46 |
27 |
43 |
29 |
344 |
34,4 |
64 |
Jan-Christoph Theden |
MGC Olympia Kiel |
40 |
25 |
32 |
26 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
*,** |
|
finale herren |
finale damen |
2012 |
2011 |
<--> |
2007 |
2006 |
2004 |
2003 |
2002 |
|
|
historisch |