|
bis 2020 |
|
eternit-halle |
ergebnisse |
4 rd. |
|
inhalt archiv |
|
55 |
(56) |
25 |
14 |
(14) |
100 |
|
|
|
109 |
(113) |
32 |
27 |
(27) |
125 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
50 |
41 |
|
177 |
|
Schülerinnen |
|
|
|
1 |
Selina Krauss |
1.MGC Mainz |
22 |
23 |
24 |
26 |
95 |
23,75 |
2 |
Johanna Jung |
1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
25 |
29 |
26 |
30 |
110 |
27,50 |
3 |
Anna Lena Münch |
1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
26 |
35 |
32 |
32 |
125 |
31,25 |
4 |
Silvia Schumacher |
1.MGC Tuttlingen |
39 |
32 |
47 |
39 |
157 |
39,25 |
|
Schüler |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom van Diejen |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
23 |
20 |
25 |
24 |
92 |
23,00 |
2 |
Julian Möhler |
MGC Schwaikheim |
24 |
27 |
21 |
22 |
94 |
23,50 |
3 |
Silvio Krauss |
1.MGC Mainz |
23 |
29 |
21 |
22 |
95 |
23,75 |
4 |
Ole Biegler |
1.MGC Mainz |
21 |
25 |
26 |
24 |
96 |
24,00 |
5 |
Moritz Maul |
SG Arheilgen |
26 |
20 |
31 |
29 |
106 |
26,50 |
5 |
Pascal Willy |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
31 |
32 |
28 |
24 |
115 |
28,75 |
7 |
Miles Roth |
1.MGC Mainz |
31 |
28 |
26 |
32 |
117 |
29,25 |
8 |
Niklas Nell |
MGC Ravensburg-Weingarten |
34 |
32 |
28 |
26 |
120 |
30,00 |
9 |
Lukas Kohlhaas |
MGSC Hachenburg Westerwald |
33 |
33 |
25 |
30 |
121 |
30,25 |
10 |
Levi Tritsch |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
28 |
32 |
28 |
42 |
130 |
32,50 |
11 |
Timo Wenner |
1.CGC Blau-Gelb Grötzingen |
30 |
40 |
35 |
28 |
133 |
33,25 |
12 |
Max Stillenmunkes |
BGV Bad Ems |
37 |
33 |
38 |
41 |
149 |
37,25 |
13 |
Marcus Meyer |
MCE Sindelfingen |
34 |
36 |
39 |
42 |
151 |
37,75 |
14 |
Jarno Schrüfer |
TSV Pfungstadt |
44 |
45 |
44 |
38 |
171 |
42,75 |
15 |
Daniel Kosin |
CGC Rauschenberg |
46 |
50 |
44 |
37 |
177 |
44,25 |
|
Jugend weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patricia Gras |
MGC Millennium Lorsch |
18 |
20 |
21 |
20 |
79 |
19,75 |
2 |
Sarah Schumacher |
1.MGC Tuttlingen |
20 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
88 |
22,00 |
3 |
Lisa Kuntze |
TSV Pfungstadt |
25 |
31 |
29 |
28 |
113 |
28,25 |
|
Jugend männlich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Benedikt Schwickert |
BSV Inzlingen 1979 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
87 |
21,75 |
2 |
Steven Weiß |
1.MGC Mannheim 1968 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
21,75 |
3 |
Kilian Horn |
1.MGC Mainz |
21 |
25 |
21 |
23 |
90 |
22,50 |
4 |
Marc Pape |
1.KC Homburg-Saar 1967 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
26 |
93 |
23,25 |
5 |
Manuel Szablikowski |
1.MGC Mainz |
24 |
20 |
28 |
23 |
95 |
23,75 |
6 |
Jan Würthle |
BSV 82 Ohlsbach |
27 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
24,50 |
7 |
Tobias Richter |
1.MC Weinheim |
26 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
100 |
25,00 |
8 |
Philipp Eckert |
BGC Heilbronn |
27 |
22 |
27 |
25 |
101 |
25,25 |
9 |
Maurice Freund |
SG Arheilgen |
29 |
25 |
27 |
28 |
109 |
27,25 |
10 |
Malte Biegler |
1.MGC Mainz |
28 |
28 |
30 |
30 |
116 |
29,00 |
11 |
Dustin Nickel |
MGC Wetzlar |
31 |
32 |
29 |
29 |
121 |
30,25 |
12 |
Lukas Lindemann |
BGSV Bad Homburg |
30 |
31 |
34 |
28 |
123 |
30,75 |
13 |
Lukas Rinker |
MGC Wetzlar |
30 |
37 |
34 |
30 |
131 |
32,75 |
14 |
Lars Becker |
SG Arheilgen |
30 |
36 |
33 |
34 |
133 |
33,25 |
15 |
Lars Meißner |
MGC Wetzlar |
36 |
38 |
32 |
33 |
139 |
34,75 |
16 |
Björn Klingelhöfer |
CGC Rauschenberg |
36 |
34 |
36 |
34 |
140 |
35,00 |
17 |
Dennis Schäfer |
MSC Bensheim-Auerbach |
40 |
34 |
36 |
35 |
145 |
36,25 |
18 |
Markus Schneider |
SG Arheilgen |
33 |
41 |
38 |
39 |
151 |
37,75 |
19 |
Juri Kosin |
CGC Rauschenberg |
48 |
49 |
42 |
38 |
177 |
44,25 |
|
Länderauswahl-Mannschaften |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rheinland-Pfalz 1 |
|
63 |
71 |
65 |
67 |
266 |
22,167 |
2 |
Baden 1 |
|
67 |
68 |
67 |
69 |
271 |
22,583 |
3 |
Hessen 1 |
|
67 |
60 |
73 |
72 |
272 |
22,667 |
4 |
Rheinland-Pfalz 2 |
|
74 |
71 |
75 |
79 |
299 |
24,917 |
5 |
Württemberg |
|
85 |
81 |
76 |
73 |
315 |
26,250 |
6 |
Saarland |
teams im detail |
73 |
88 |
79 |
88 |
328 |
27,333 |
7 |
Hessen 2 |
|
85 |
97 |
91 |
87 |
360 |
30,000 |
8 |
Baden 2 |
|
100 |
104 |
110 |
91 |
405 |
33,750 |
9 |
Hessen 3 |
|
97 |
111 |
98 |
110 |
416 |
34,667 |
10 |
Hessen 4 |
|
130 |
133 |
122 |
109 |
494 |
41,167 |
|
|
südwest-djm 2017 |
|
<--> |
|
2015 |
|